Office Bearers

CENTRAL OFFICE BEARERS

PRESIDENT B.Vamsi Srinivas 9492611395
ASSOCIATE PRESIDENT P.Hemachandra Babu 9440813296
GENERAL SECRETARY N.Lakshmana Rao 9493123725
Asst General SECRETARY K.Murali Mohan 9440812639
Adminstrative SECRETARY A.Murali Krishna 9490154793
CO-ORDINATION SECRETARY J.Maruthi Prasad 9493121665
ORGANISING SECRETARY O.Hari Prasad 9490155155
FINANCE SECRETARY A.V.S.Satyanarayana 9493121601
PUBLICITY SECRETARY T.Raghavendra 7396333133
TECHNICAL SECRETARY S.Prathap 9493123695
SENIOR SECRETARY N.Ramakrishna 9490154769
LADY REPRESENTATIVE

CHIEF ADVISOR & Convener

I.Tanuja

N.Mahesh Kumar

9493120933

9493120632


APTRANSCO

 

VICE-PRESIDENT

     

B.Venu Gopala Rao

 

9491030762

SECRETARY B.Suneel Dutt 9885502235
 

JOINT-SECRETARY(HQ)

      K.Vanaveer 8500200172
JOINT-SECRETARY/VIJ

JOINT-SECRETARY/KDP

JOINT-SECRETARY/VSKP

      P.Praveen

S.Mastan(I/C)

S.Sanjeeva Rao

9491053451

9440680324

9490155086

LADY REPRESENTATIVE       J.Raghaveni 9000993374

 

APGENCO

VICE-PRESIDENT    D.Dayanand 9493121638
SECRETARY    K.Praneel Kumar 9493122353
JOINT-SECRETARY(THERMAL)    P.M.Gangadhar Raju 9493121615
JOINT-SECRETARY(HYDEL)     …………. …………
LADY REPRESENTATIVE    P.Sudha Rani 9493120933

 

APSPDCL

VICE-PRESIDENT      P.Srinivasulu 9440811868
SECRETARY      C.BALAJI 9490618839
JOINT-SECRETARY      G.Mallikarjuna 9440812684
LADY REPRESENTATIVE      G. Siva Naga LAKSHMI 944087576

 

APEPDCL

VICE-PRESIDENT      G.Siva Kumar 9440817653
SECRETARY     S V S Rama Murthy 9440812526
JOINT-SECRETARY     Ch.Ravi Kishore 9440812298
LADY REPRESENTATIVE —-

MEMBER REPRESENTATIVES

CIVIL           D.Ashok Babu 8500362262
TELECOM           B.Hanumantha Rao 9491045390
MECHANICAL          K.Naga Koteswara Rao 9493121150
CIVIL/APTRANSCO

CIVIL/APGENCO

                P.Navaneeshwar Reddy

K.S.V.Ramakrishna

8331012016

8497943534

ZONAL SECRETARIES

Dr.NTTPS       A.V.Subramanyam 9493121150
KURNOOL       B. SRINIVASULU 8328236579
MACHKUND       –
NELLORE       Sk.Rahamathulla 9490154808
RAJAHMUNDRY       T.Balaram 9494406078
RTPP       J.Ramanjaneya Reddy 8500221584
SILERU(U&L)       Naresh Lella
SRISAILAM(RIGHT)       –
TIRUPATHI       C.Hari Krishna 9440817446
VIDYUT SOUDHA       B.Kranthi Kiran 9542699992
VIJAYAWADA       K.Srikanth Reddy 9490154796
VIZAG       M.Hari Prasad 7382906417

WELFARE FUND COMMITTEE

CHAIRMAN    U.Venkata Rao 9493120565
SECRETARY    K.Syam Sunder 9440440887
TREASURER    K.Sridhar Babu 8331010387
EXCUTIVE MEMBERS M.Seshagiri (Transco)

T.Lakshmikanth (APGENCO)

9491030736

9493121638

P.Adinarayana (SPDCL) 9440812786
  – (EPDCL)

AUDIT COMMITTEE

CHAIRMAN          P.Siva Kumar 9490615764
SECRETARY          B.Kotinagulu Babu 9490610037
MEMBERS V.Salman (TRANSCO)

– (EPDCL)

9490154219

        P.Raja Shekar Reddy (APGENCO) 9493120175
        P.Priyadarshan Reddy (SPDCL) 9491066726

BUILDING COMMITTEE

CHAIRMAN       Md.Nasiruddin 9642053700
SECRETARY       V.Gopala Krishna 9493121175
MEMBERS K.Nagendra Kumar

A.Srinivasa Rao (APGENCO)

9490154310

9493120863

     – (SPDCL)
    – (EPDCL) 9493120863

DIARY COMMITTEE

CHAIRMAN G.HEMA KUMAR 9490615791
VICE CHAIRMAN (SPDCL) I.SUDHAKAR 9490615792
VICE CHAIRMAN (EPDCL) CH. MARUTI 9440812800
VICE CHAIRMAN (GENCO) A.V.SATYANARAYANA 9493121601
VICE CHAIRMAN (TRANSCO) B.KOTINAGULU BABU 9490154794
EXCUTIVE MEMBERS G.SURESHKUMAR 8330938792
V.RAMESHBABU 9440817453
K.RAMAKRISHNA 9440812150

BRANCH OFFICE BEARERS

BRANCH SECRETARY TREASURER ASSISTANT SECRETARY
ANANTAPUR B.V.RAMANA A.RANGASWAMY V.C.SHRAVAN KUMAR
9490154322 9440816233 9703481985
Y JALEEM BASHA H NARAYANAMMA(LR) K ANILA PRIYA(LR)
9440680315 9063948690 9490154276
DONKARAYI N.PRAMOD KUMAR T.V.RAJASEKHAR E.PHANIKUMAR
9493123891 9491198518 7382626914
DR.NTTPS(VTPS) M. SANDEEP REDDY P.SURYANARAYANA D. MUNINDRA CHOWDARY
9493121226 9493121709 9493121246
U.NAGANJANEYULU(STG-2) G. KARUNA KUMAR K. NAGA KOTESWARA RAO
9493121230 9493121609 9493121147
G. RAMAKRISHNA S.PADMAVATHI(LR)
9493123284 9493121340
ELURU K.RAMESH Ch. MARUTHI VENKATA RAMANA A.MURALI
9490610065 9440812800 9440812733
GAJUWAKA S.SANJEEV RAO B.BHASKAR M.RAMESH
9490155102 9491030138 9490155089
GUNTUR P.SURENDRA PAUL Ch.RAMAKOTESWARARAO V.CHITTIBABU
9491052969 9490611635 9440812320
SK.MUSTAQ AHMED B.BHAGAVAN NAIK D.KIRAN KUMAR
9440812284 9440812334 9440812319
KADAPA M.NAGAMUNI SWAMY M.KULLAYAPPA B.GURUDIWAKAR REDDY
9440817460 9440811922 9440814298
M.HARIKRISHNA N.PRASAD S.MASTAN
9440817446 9490154272 9440680324
V.VIJAYA K.SRIRAMANA B.VENKATESWARA RAO
9491030412 9491045336 9491043217
KURNOOL P.RAVIKUMAR REDDY K.NAGAPRASAD Y.SUBBANNA
9490153029 9440813940 7382613884
M. ANJANEYA K. NAGARAJU K.SIVAJYOTHI
9490154325 9490154289 9491060860
MACHKUND R.ARJUNA D.SRINIVASARAO K.POLARAJU
9438577328 08763912899 8895841917
NELLORE M.DAMODARAM K.SUDHEER SK.RAHAMATULLA
9440812025 9490615744 9490154711
B.HANUMA REDDY M.SRINIVASULU REDDY K.VARA PRASAD REDDY
9440812023 7382623180 9440812041
ONGOLE K.V.P. RANGA RAO S.SIVAPRASAD N. RAMAKRISHNA
9440817524 9440812213 9490154769
R. PRAKASHRAONAIK Sk. RAFI M.DHANALAKSHMI(LR)
9440812219 9491052950 9440817495

 

RAJAHMUNDRY O.CHINAMALAYADRI O.HARIPRASAD D.V.RAMA REDDY
9440812665 9490155155 9490610853
RTPP K.HARI BABU A.C.K.RAJESH P.RAJASEKHAR REDDY(OS)
9493121791 9493550026 9493121596
T.KARTIK (STG-1) P.SHIVASANKAR REDDY(STG-2) P.MADAN MOHAN(STG-3)
9493550015 9493121798 7382627670
K.NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY(CHP)
94931308375
S.D.S.T.P.S S.SREENIVASULU J.RAVI KUMAR K.V.RAJESH
(KRISHNAPATNAM) 9493121049 9490499182 9490478612
B. VIDYASAGAR B.MADHULATHA
9493120566 7382616675
SILERU(LOWER) G.RAJESH B.MAHESH U.VAMSI KRISHNA
7382608128 9490703041 7382608124
SILERU(UPPER) P.HEMA LATHA A.AVINASH B.AVANTHI
8331018884 8331018712 8331018883
SRIKAKULAM S.SRINIVAS U.V.RAMANA MURTHY CH.VENKATESWARA RAO
9440812404 9440812411 9490610052
SRISAILAM(RIGHT) M.SREEKANTH B.NAGAMALLIKANJALI N.JAIPAL(OS)
9490130728 9491049477 9491049476
TIRUPATHI C.SUDHARSHANAM P.NARENDRA P.SREENIVASULU
9491052932 9491066714 9490615727
B.BHASKAR P.HYMAVATHI M.A.SRILAKSHMI
9490154339 9491768395 9490615725
TB DAM& HAMPI S.NARESH RAGHURAMULU G.V.KRISHNA KISHORE
9449868609 9449868627 9449868624
VIDYUT SOUDHA K.VANVEER T.MEENA JYOTHI P.RAJ KUMAR
8977448415 9493120875 8121475489
M.SUPRAJA
8985720357
VIJAYANAGARAM G.SHIVA KUMAR P.RAJKUMAR A.SURESH KUMAR
9440817653 9490610828 9440814200
VIJAYAWADA I.SUDHAKAR B.KOTINAGULU BABU M.VENKATA RAJU
9490615792 9490154794 9440812166
M.BABU RAJENDRA PRASAD MD.NASEERUDDIN K.S.PHANIKANTH
7382623223 9490154810 9491053451
G.V.S.NAGA LAKSHMI(LR)
9440817576
VIZAG Y.VARADA RAJU P.RAVI TEJASWI N.SUMAN
9440816360 9440812519 9440812518

640total visits,1visits today